Schedule
Sunday, May 1
Blitz
2 : 1 2 : 1
American Gladiators
Vintage
2 : 1 2 : 1
Rox
HURRICANES
1 : 2 1 : 2
Ramblers
Blaze
7 : 0 7 : 0
Pink Godzillas
Atletico Houston FC
2 : 2 2 : 2
Siffredi FC
Team Cobra
8 : 2 8 : 2
Red Dragons
SPACE FORCE F.C
3 : 4 3 : 4
RED PANDA F.C
NorthShore
1 : 2 1 : 2
AuriAzules
Monday, May 2
Fireball FC
1 : 0 1 : 0
Bangers FC
Stingrays
1 : 8 1 : 8
Blue Godzillas
Rooster's eggs
5 : 2 5 : 2
Aztlan United
Penguin Sr
0 : 3 0 : 3
FC TACO
Tuesday, May 3
Aging Eagles
2 : 2 2 : 2
ATP (Aged To Perfection)
Vintage Over 40
0 : 4 0 : 4
LBD
Band of Merry Chicks
4 : 0 4 : 0
Synergy
Sunday, May 8
Blitz
1 : 0 1 : 0
Eagles
Houston Challengers
5 : 0 5 : 0
Houston United Classics
American Gladiators
0 : 7 0 : 7
Ramblers
Rox
3 : 3 3 : 3
Strikers
Monday, May 9
Fireball FC
2 : 7 2 : 7
Pitch Slappers
Fish and Chips
5 : 0 5 : 0
Blue Godzillas
Cuervos Negros FC
1 : 11 1 : 11
FC TACO
Tuesday, May 10
LBD
1 : 1 1 : 1
Band of Merry Chicks
Synergy
4 : 1 4 : 1
Aging Eagles
Vintage Over 40
0 : 1 0 : 1
Gravity Sucks
Sunday, May 15
Eagles
3 : 3 3 : 3
HURRICANES
Ramblers
3 : 1 3 : 1
Blitz
Atletico Houston FC
3 : 1 3 : 1
SPACE FORCE F.C
Band Stars SC
4 : 5 4 : 5
Siffredi FC
Team Cobra
6 : 2 6 : 2
NorthShore
AuriAzules
8 : 1 8 : 1
Invictus
Monday, May 16
Pitch Slappers
7 : 0 7 : 0
Bangers FC
Fish and Chips
6 : 0 6 : 0
Cuervos Negros FC
Fireball FC
2 : 2 2 : 2
Stingrays
FC TACO
2 : 1 2 : 1
Blue Godzillas
Tuesday, May 17
Aging Eagles
0 : 0 0 : 0
Synergy
ATP (Aged To Perfection)
1 : 5 1 : 5
LBD
Band of Merry Chicks
1 : 2 1 : 2
Gravity Sucks
Sunday, May 22
Monday, May 23
Bangers FC
0 : 9 0 : 9
FC TACO
Fireball FC
0 : 11 0 : 11
Fish and Chips
Pitch Slappers
3 : 5 3 : 5
Stingrays
Sunday, June 5
Red Dragons
V :
AuriAzules
SPACE FORCE F.C
V :
RED PANDA F.C
Invictus
V :
NorthShore
Atletico Houston FC
V :
Band Stars SC
Monday, June 6
Fireball FC
V :
Bangers FC
Fish and Chips
V :
FC TACO
Stingrays
V :
Cuervos Negros FC
Pitch Slappers
V :
Blue Godzillas
Sunday, June 12
RED PANDA F.C
V :
Atletico Houston FC
Red Dragons
V :
NorthShore
Siffredi FC
V :
Band Stars SC
AuriAzules
V :
Team Cobra
Monday, June 13
Fish and Chips
V :
Stingrays
Bangers FC
V :
Blue Godzillas
Pitch Slappers
V :
FC TACO
Fireball FC
V :
Cuervos Negros FC
Sunday, June 19
Red Dragons
V :
Team Cobra
AuriAzules
V :
Invictus
Band Stars SC
V :
Atletico Houston FC
Siffredi FC
V :
SPACE FORCE F.C
Monday, June 20
Stingrays
V :
Blue Godzillas
Pitch Slappers
V :
Fish and Chips
Bangers FC
V :
Cuervos Negros FC
Fireball FC
V :
FC TACO
Monday, June 27
Bangers FC
V :
Fish and Chips
Pitch Slappers
V :
Cuervos Negros FC
Stingrays
V :
FC TACO
Blue Godzillas
V :
Fireball FC
Sunday, July 3
Atletico Houston FC
V :
SPACE FORCE F.C
Siffredi FC
V :
RED PANDA F.C
NorthShore
V :
AuriAzules
Team Cobra
V :
Invictus
Sunday, July 10
Band Stars SC
V :
RED PANDA F.C
AuriAzules
V :
Red Dragons
Atletico Houston FC
V :
Siffredi FC
NorthShore
V :
Invictus
Monday, July 11
Bangers FC
V :
Stingrays
Blue Godzillas
V :
Cuervos Negros FC
Sunday, July 17
Siffredi FC
V :
SPACE FORCE F.C
Red Dragons
V :
NorthShore
RED PANDA F.C
V :
Band Stars SC
Team Cobra
V :
Invictus
Monday, July 18
FC TACO
V :
Cuervos Negros FC
Pitch Slappers
V :
Fireball FC
Stingrays
V :
Bangers FC
Blue Godzillas
V :
Fish and Chips
Sunday, July 24
Invictus
V :
Red Dragons
Team Cobra
V :
NorthShore
SPACE FORCE F.C
V :
Band Stars SC
RED PANDA F.C
V :
Atletico Houston FC