Schedule
Sunday, November 7
Strikers
0 : 2 0 : 2
Houston United Classics
American Gladiators
7 : 3 7 : 3
Blitz
Eagles
1 : 0 1 : 0
HURRICANES
Rox
1 : 0 1 : 0
Juggarnauts
Blaze
3 : 6 3 : 6
Houston Challengers
Demolition
1 : 10 1 : 10
NorthShore
RED PANDA F.C
4 : 3 4 : 3
Pitch Slappers
Strikers 2.0
6 : 1 6 : 1
Band Stars SC
Hasbulla FC
3 : 0 3 : 0
alliantgroup 2021
Invictus
0 : 5 0 : 5
Atletico Houston FC
Monday, November 8
Fish and Chips
2 : 0 2 : 0
The Football Club
Aztlan United
2 : 5 2 : 5
Cuervos Negros Salvajes de Nuevo Toledo
Fireball FC
2 : 1 2 : 1
Bangers FC
FC TACO
9 : 3 9 : 3
Rooster's eggs
Space City FC
0 : 7 0 : 7
Blue Godzillas
Penguin Sr
2 : 10 2 : 10
Stingrays
Tuesday, November 9
Synergy
4 : 7 4 : 7
Gravity Sucks
Band of Merry Chicks
4 : 0 4 : 0
Aging Eagles
LBD
3 : 1 3 : 1
OG Cafeteros
ATP (Aged To Perfection)
0 : 4 0 : 4
Vintage Over 40
Thursday, November 11
Rogues
3 : 3 3 : 3
Splitters
Just Here for Beer
1 : 3 1 : 3
Beercelona
Soccer Addicts
6 : 1 6 : 1
Penguins O30
Mad Penguins
3 : 0 3 : 0
Pingviner
Marky Mark And The Drunky Bunch
1 : 4 1 : 4
Premier FC
Sunday, November 14
Blitz
3 : 1 3 : 1
HURRICANES
Pink Godzillas
2 : 1 2 : 1
Rox
Eagles
1 : 3 1 : 3
American Gladiators
Ramblers
1 : 1 1 : 1
Juggarnauts
Viva Coogs
0 : 3 0 : 3
Team Cobra
NorthShore
6 : 3 6 : 3
Lunatics
Flower Power FC
0 : 4 0 : 4
HFC
Red Dragons
3 : 3 3 : 3
Demolition
Strikers 2.0
2 : 4 2 : 4
Hasbulla FC
Atletico Houston FC
14 : 1 14 : 1
alliantgroup 2021
Invictus
4 : 6 4 : 6
Band Stars SC
Monday, November 15
Bangers FC
0 : 6 0 : 6
Cuervos Negros Salvajes de Nuevo Toledo
Blue Godzillas
2 : 6 2 : 6
Fish and Chips
Penguin Sr
1 : 3 1 : 3
Stingrays
Fireball FC
0 : 7 0 : 7
Pitch Slappers
The Football Club
5 : 1 5 : 1
FC TACO
Rooster's eggs
6 : 0 6 : 0
Space City FC
Tuesday, November 16
ATP (Aged To Perfection)
1 : 6 1 : 6
Synergy
Vintage Over 40
1 : 0 1 : 0
OG Cafeteros
Band of Merry Chicks
0 : 0 0 : 0
Gravity Sucks
LBD
7 : 1 7 : 1
Aging Eagles
Thursday, November 18
Mad Penguins
1 : 1 1 : 1
Penguins O30
Top Guns
0 : 1 0 : 1
Premier FC
Soccer Addicts
6 : 3 6 : 3
Just Here for Beer
Pingviner
9 : 0 9 : 0
Beercelona
Rogues
V :
Marky Mark And The Drunky Bunch
Sunday, November 21
Hasbulla FC
0 : 1 0 : 1
Atletico Houston FC
Red Dragons
5 : 2 5 : 2
Viva Coogs
alliantgroup 2021
0 : 3 0 : 3
Pitch Slappers
RED PANDA F.C
0 : 3 0 : 3
Strikers 2.0
Lunatics
1 : 0 1 : 0
Flower Power FC
Monday, November 29
Penguin Sr
1 : 6 1 : 6
Bangers FC
Cuervos Negros Salvajes de Nuevo Toledo
5 : 8 5 : 8
Stingrays
Aztlan United
1 : 2 1 : 2
Pitch Slappers
Blue Godzillas
8 : 0 8 : 0
Space City FC
Tuesday, November 30
Gravity Sucks
0 : 3 0 : 3
Synergy
Aging Eagles
1 : 3 1 : 3
Band of Merry Chicks
Vintage Over 40
0 : 3 0 : 3
LBD
ATP (Aged To Perfection)
0 : 1 0 : 1
OG Cafeteros
Thursday, December 2
Marky Mark And The Drunky Bunch
6 : 0 6 : 0
Splitters
Rogues
5 : 4 5 : 4
Top Guns
Penguins O30
1 : 6 1 : 6
Beercelona
Pingviner
8 : 3 8 : 3
Just Here for Beer
Sunday, December 5
Ramblers
4 : 0 4 : 0
Blitz
Houston United Classics
1 : 1 1 : 1
Rox
Eagles
4 : 2 4 : 2
HURRICANES
Pink Godzillas
0 : 7 0 : 7
Houston Challengers
Juggarnauts
8 : 2 8 : 2
American Gladiators
RED PANDA F.C
1 : 0 1 : 0
Hasbulla FC
alliantgroup 2021
0 : 0 0 : 0
Invictus
Strikers 2.0
0 : 2 0 : 2
Atletico Houston FC
Team Cobra
11 : 2 11 : 2
NorthShore
HFC
0 : 3 0 : 3
Lunatics
Flower Power FC
3 : 0 3 : 0
Viva Coogs
Thursday, December 9
Soccer Addicts
V :
Beercelona
Just Here for Beer
V :
Mad Penguins
Marky Mark And The Drunky Bunch
V :
Rogues
Premier FC
V :
Top Guns
Sunday, December 12
Ramblers
V :
Blitz
Houston Challengers
V :
Pink Godzillas
Red Dragons
V :
Demolition
Flower Power FC
V :
Viva Coogs
Hasbulla FC
V :
Pitch Slappers
RED PANDA F.C
V :
Band Stars SC
Monday, December 13
Aztlan United
V :
Fireball FC
FC TACO
V :
Fish and Chips